Main Container

Top Container

bolles logoThe Bolles School logo

Translate Element

Search Element

Drawer Trigger

Breadcrumbs

lifetime letterwinners

Lifetime letters are awarded to students who have earned a varsity letter in a sport or multiple sports for three years, including senior year.

2018-19 Boys

Name Year
Hunter Harkins Barco Baseball
Cade Franklin Black Golf
Geoffrey Zayne Blackwell Crew
John Patrick Brady Baseball, Football
Kyle Jase Coffindaffer Football, Weightlifting, Wrestling
Jaxon Robert Crosby Basketball
David Burrows Crouch Basketball, Tennis
Alexander Cywes Cross Country, Track & Field
Ryan Patrick Delaney Lacrosse
Lawton Brantley DeWitt Football
Paul Konrad DeGrado Jr. Swimming
Benjamin Jacob Foltz Cross Country, Track
Wiley Braxton Gilam V Tennis
Clay Wesley Grimes Jr. Football, Lacrosse, Weightlifting, Wrestling
Chase Winn Haskell Crew
Alexander Louis Hastings Cross Country, Track & Field
Cal Richard Henrichsen Baseball
Charles Milton Hicks Cross Country, Track & Field
Michael Paul Hume Soccer
Frank Iturriaga Ayala Soccer
Michael Joseph Jubran Basketball, Football, Track & Field, Weightlifting
Kamren Jahan Khan Cross Country, Track & Field
Destin Andrew Kirby Lacrosse
Bryson Parker Kirksey Baseball, Football, Track & Field
Nicholas Antonio Kramarich Lacrosse
Dylan Jeffrey Lageman Track & Field
Patrick Carder Libby Baseball, Golf
Stanley Lin Crew
Vincent Eduardo Mancheno Lacrosse
Jayden Jakae'l McCloud Football, Weightlifting
Ryan Michael McDermand Soccer
Jayson Xavier Metzger Track & Field
Stefan Marko Mostovych Lacrosse, Soccer
Connor R. Mulvey Lacrosse
Jack Morgan Munoz Lacrosse
Keyion Omowale Onasanya Football, Weightlifting
Luke Wesley Piatt Football
Chase Patrick Rivera Cross Country, Track & Field
James William Shepherd Baseball, Basketball
Christopher Todd Sanders II Football, Track & Field
James D. Sheppard Track & Field
Isaac Franklin Shumer Lacrosse
Benjamin Leonard Shwartzman Basketball
Connor Michael Smith Football
Richard Paul Sollee Crew
Connor Daniel Stoll Baseball
Cooper Patrick Sullivan Football, Weightlifting
Ethan Shelley Thomas Swimming
John David Todd, Jr. Basketball
Pearson Thomas Toomey Football, Weightlifting, Wrestling
Nicholas Joseph Valinho Soccer
Oliver Robert Wilson Football, Lacrosse
Joshua Reece Zimmerman Lacrosse
Bulldog Logo

2018-19 Girls

Name Year
Lauren Marie Boswell Soccer, Track & Field
Jordan Alexa Bunn Cross Country
Julia FuLi Butler Golf
Caroline Cecilia Clements Softball
Chloe Catherine Coffindaffer Cheer, Softball
Anna Caroline Csikai Cross Country, Track & Field
Kelly Gabrielle Cussen Lacrosse
Claire Cywes Soccer, Track & Field
Camila David de Souza Batista Swimming
Madeline Marie Duhnoski Cross Country
Ella Ann Marie Edwards Soccer
Delaney Ann Gray Soccer, Track & Field
Caroline Kelly Holland Cross Country, Track & Field
Shannon Em McGrane Cross Country
Diane Gordon Milne Basketball, Volleyball
Amanda Xiang-Jiao Morales Cheer, Crew
Catherine Rose Murphy Basketball, Volleyball
Marcela Margarita Neret Lacrosse
Maeve Amatece O'Riordan Cross Country, Track & Field
Julia Elizabeth Preuss Tennis
Emily Elizabeth Pritchard Soccer, Track & Field
Dana Lexie Stroud Cheer
Brooke Kayla Zimmerman Crew
Wendell H. Zimmerman Soccer